vs

Détails

Horaire Championnat Saison Jour de match
20 h 00 min R3M 2017 23/09/2017

Salle

SALLE POLYVALENTE

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 1152291763D
VACQUIERS BOULOC BASKET221592369V

IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 1

# Joueur Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4CAZALS AnthonyArrière1200000000000000003
9ESTRADE KevinAilier fort200000000000000000
10HAUTCOLAS AnthonyMeneur300000000000000001
14RICHARD BaptistePivot1000000000000000002
19MONCET QuentinAilier300000000000000002
11BERNARD BenjaminArrière000000000000000002
7MONCET NicolasMeneur000000000000000004
12DELMAS JulienAilier fort200000000000000003
13FOURCADIER XavierAilier1500000000000000002
8HUGONNET DavidMeneur1600000000000000005
 Total 63000000000000000024

VACQUIERS BOULOC BASKET

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000