vs

Détails

Horaire Championnat Saison Jour de match
20 h 00 min R3M 2017 30/09/2017

Salle

SALLE POLYVALENTE A. RIVENC

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
UNION SPORTIVE CARMAUX1117151457V
IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 1811131042D

UNION SPORTIVE CARMAUX

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 1

# Joueur Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10PRUDHOMME CharlesAilier000000000000000000
4CAZALS AnthonyArrière900000000000000004
14CERVETTI NicolasPivot400000000000000002
3DELMAS ArnaudAilier fort200000000000000000
9ESTRADE KevinAilier fort200000000000000002
19MONCET QuentinAilier200000000000000004
7MONCET NicolasMeneur300000000000000004
12DELMAS JulienAilier fort700000000000000000
13FOURCADIER XavierAilier300000000000000002
8HUGONNET DavidArrière1000000000000000002
 Total 42000000000000000020