vs

Détails

Horaire Championnat Saison Jour de match
20 h 00 min R3M 2017 07/10/2017

Salle

SALLE POLYVALENTE

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 12113172071V
CAHORSAUZET BASKET – 2191991057D

IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 1

# Joueur Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4CAZALS AnthonyArrière700000000000000003
14CERVETTI NicolasPivot1700000000000000002
9ESTRADE KevinAilier fort000000000000000000
10RICHARD BaptistePivot000000000000000004
19MONCET QuentinAilier100000000000000002
11BERNARD BenjaminArrière000000000000000000
7MONCET NicolasMeneur1100000000000000002
12DELMAS JulienAilier fort400000000000000001
13FOURCADIER XavierAilier1900000000000000003
8HUGONNET DavidArrière1200000000000000002
 Total 71000000000000000019

CAHORSAUZET BASKET – 2

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000