vs

Détails

Horaire Championnat Saison Jour de match
21 h 00 min R3M 2017 14/10/2017

Salle

GYMNASE LA PALANQUE

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
IE – LAUNAGUET BASKET CLUB1216171863D
IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 12210261169V

IE – LAUNAGUET BASKET CLUB

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 1

# Joueur Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
10GUILLAMET AnthonyMeneur100000000000000002
9CLOT EvenMeneur000000000000000000
3BOTELLA ClementArrière400000000000000001
4CAZALS AnthonyArrière2300000000000000001
11BERNARD BenjaminArrière600000000000000001
12DELMAS JulienAilier fort1900000000000000001
13FOURCADIER XavierAilier1000000000000000001
8HUGONNET DavidArrière600000000000000003
 Total 69000000000000000010