vs

Détails

Horaire Championnat Saison Jour de match
20 h 00 min R3M 2017 21/10/2017

Salle

SALLE POLYVALENTE

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 11511201965V
MOISSAC CASTELSARRASIN BB – 2131624760D

IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 1

# Joueur Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4BOTELLA ClementArrière000000000000000000
11CAZALS AnthonyArrière000000000000000000
8CERVETTI NicolasPivot1500000000000000004
9DELMAS ArnaudAilier fort600000000000000003
10RICHARD BaptistePivot200000000000000005
6BERNARD BenjaminArrière000000000000000001
7MONCET NicolasMeneur800000000000000000
12DELMAS JulienAilier fort400000000000000002
13FOURCADIER XavierAilier1000000000000000003
5HUGONNET DavidArrière2000000000000000002
 Total 65000000000000000020

MOISSAC CASTELSARRASIN BB – 2

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000