vs

Détails

Horaire Championnat Saison Jour de match
20 h 00 min R3M 2017 11/11/2017

Salle

GYMNASE LYCEE PIERRE PAUL RIQUET

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
IE – BASKET SAINT ORENS919191461V
IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 1186141048D

IE – BASKET SAINT ORENS

# Joueur Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3BOTELLA ClementArrière200000000000000000
4CAZALS AnthonyArrière1200000000000000000
14CERVETTI NicolasPivot1000000000000000004
9DELMAS ArnaudAilier fort200000000000000002
10RICHARD BaptistePivot000000000000000004
19MONCET QuentinAilier000000000000000001
11BERNARD BenjaminArrière200000000000000002
7MONCET NicolasMeneur1200000000000000003
13FOURCADIER XavierAilier800000000000000004
 Total 48000000000000000020

IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 1

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000