vs

Détails

Horaire Championnat Saison Jour de match
20 h 00 min R3M 2017 18/11/2017

Salle

SALLE POLYVALENTE

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 12323282498V
BASKET CLUB MAZAMET AUSSILLON11981947D

IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 1

# Joueur Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
3BOTELLA ClementArrière000000000000000000
4CAZALS AnthonyArrière2500000000000000001
14CERVETTI NicolasPivot1400000000000000004
9DELMAS ArnaudAilier fort700000000000000002
19MONCET QuentinAilier1800000000000000003
11BERNARD BenjaminArrière1400000000000000000
12DELMAS JulienAilier fort900000000000000003
13FOURCADIER XavierAilier1100000000000000002
8HUGONNET DavidArrière000000000000000001
 Total 98000000000000000016

BASKET CLUB MAZAMET AUSSILLON

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000