vs

Détails

Horaire Championnat Saison Jour de match
20 h 00 min R3M 2017 09/12/2017

Salle

GYMNASE R.FABRE - SALLE BLANCHET

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
IE – B.C. MARTIEL1913161563D
IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 11626231883V

IE – B.C. MARTIEL

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 1

# Joueur Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4CAZALS AnthonyArrière700000000000000000
14CERVETTI NicolasPivot300000000000000003
9DELMAS ArnaudAilier fort500000000000000001
10RICHARD BaptistePivot1500000000000000001
19MONCET QuentinAilier000000000000000003
11BERNARD BenjaminArrière400000000000000003
7MONCET NicolasMeneur1800000000000000000
13FOURCADIER XavierAilier2200000000000000004
8HUGONNET DavidArrière900000000000000003
 Total 83000000000000000018