vs

Détails

Horaire Championnat Saison Jour de match
18 h 30 min R3M 2017 16/12/2017

Salle

SALLE DES CLAUZADES N 2

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
BASKET CLUB LAVAUR – 2181022757D
IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 1825221873V

BASKET CLUB LAVAUR – 2

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 1

# Joueur Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4CAZALS AnthonyArrière1500000000000000001
14CERVETTI NicolasPivot1200000000000000000
9DELMAS ArnaudAilier fort200000000000000001
10RICHARD BaptistePivot900000000000000001
19MONCET QuentinAilier100000000000000003
11BERNARD BenjaminArrière900000000000000002
13FOURCADIER XavierAilier300000000000000001
8HUGONNET DavidArrière1400000000000000000
12PALAYRET JérémyAilier800000000000000005
 Total 73000000000000000014