vs

Détails

Horaire Championnat Saison Jour de match
20 h 00 min R3M 2017 13/01/2018

Salle

COSEC DE LAMEILHE

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
CASTRES BASKET CLUB1927121977V
IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 12222111166D

CASTRES BASKET CLUB

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 1

# Joueur Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
4CAZALS AnthonyArrière100000000000000001
14CERVETTI NicolasPivot1100000000000000003
9DELMAS ArnaudAilier fort300000000000000000
10RICHARD BaptistePivot1000000000000000003
11BERNARD BenjaminArrière200000000000000001
7MONCET NicolasMeneur800000000000000004
12DELMAS JulienAilier fort000000000000000002
13FOURCADIER XavierAilier1100000000000000004
8HUGONNET DavidArrière700000000000000005
19PALAYRET JérémyAilier1300000000000000004
 Total 66000000000000000027