vs

Détails

Horaire Championnat Saison Jour de match
20 h 00 min R3M 2017 17/03/2018

Salle

SALLE DE LAPEYROUSE

Résultats

Équipe1234TRésultat
BASKET CLUB MAZAMET AUSSILLON112491862D
IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 12122232995V

BASKET CLUB MAZAMET AUSSILLON

Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
 000000000000000000

IE – B.C. D’OLEMPS 1

# Joueur Position PTS REB AST STL BLK FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% FTM FTA FT% OFF DEF TO PF
DELMAS ArnaudAilier fort700000000000000000
GUILLAMET AnthonyMeneur000000000000000000
RICHARD BaptistePivot1300000000000000000
MONCET QuentinAilier800000000000000000
BERNARD BenjaminArrière1400000000000000000
MONCET NicolasMeneur500000000000000000
FOURCADIER XavierAilier1500000000000000000
BOTELLA ClementArrière400000000000000000
PALAYRET JérémyAilier2900000000000000000
 Total 9500000000000000000